Sunday, February 14, 2010

Missing



FEBRUARY 16, UPDATE: Allen has contacted his family and is safe. The family has requested for privacy which means we're not supposed to ask anymore regarding what really happened. Anyway. I think what is important is that the guy is safe.

Just want to help out.

If you have any information about him, please call any of the following:

Pat Javier 09159435332
Rea Carpio 09163992674.
Bea Tabuñar 09173260415
Rose Tan 09178297673
Pat Mineses 09178597252
Des Tablante 09279677561
Lorenz Pangilinan 09151126751
Email: helpfindallen@gmail.com

No comments: